Skip to main content
21 Sep 08Brierley Country Park
11 Oct 08Sherwood Pines
2 Nov 08Bestwood Country Park
21 Dec 08Walesby Forest
17 Jan 09Shirebrook Wood
1 Mar 09Annesley - Park Forest and Morning Springs
29 Mar 09Sherwood Pines
9 May 09The University of Nottingham and Highfields Park
31 May 09Rushcliffe Country Park
7 Jun 09Silverhill Wood
 

NOC Robin Hood Trophy Regional

Clumber

1st February 2009

Results for Club DVO

Return to Club index

JM3  mp    Nathan Lawson        35:13
JM4    3   Benjamin Beresford   30:44
      14   Khem Sattaur         47:15
JM5M   5   Luke Addison         72:58
       9   Adam Sattaur        112:29
JW3    1   Jessica Beresford    38:37
     mp    Jessica Selby       104:49
JW4    1   Harriet Lawson       35:51
       5   Islay Sellar         49:09
       6   Amy Kimberley        54:30
JW5L   7   Jean Sellar         102:24
JW5S  13   Jessica Addison      81:13
M21S   9   Daniel Kimberley     85:29
M35L   5   Paul Beresford       81:07
M35S   1   Steven Taylor        69:54
M40L   3   John Duckworth       60:40
      10   Mark Spendlove       96:34
M40S   1   Andy Sykes           56:29
       6   Mike Bradley         72:36
M45L   1   David Lawson         51:51
       2   Andrew Jackson       54:45
       8   Dave Chaffey         64:29
      14   David Vincent        74:04
      15   Paul Goodhead        78:50
M45S   4   Kevin Price          57:02
M50L   1   Paul Addison         57:03
      12   John Hurley          63:11
      15   Stephen Kimberley    67:23
      29   Graham Johnson       82:19
      33   Russell Buxton      114:18
M50S   7   Rory Sellar          63:08
       8   Roger Hodgson        75:38
M55L  14   John Hopper          68:09
      19   Robert Shooter       74:10
M55S   5   Stuart Swalwell      51:33
M60L   7   Mike Godfree         70:13
      12   Andy Hawkins         75:12
M60S   1   Doug Dickinson       39:46
      11   Ray Stuart           72:47
M65L   8   Derek Gale           56:01
M75L   5   Brian Ward           80:36
W21L   9   Helen Chiswell       74:39
W21S   4   Katie Swalwell       62:20
W35S   3   Claire Selby         57:28
W40L   3   Sal Chaffey          71:57
W40S   1   Ann-Marie Duckworth  48:15
W45L   6   Ro Cole              54:02
       7   Sue Russell          54:59
W45S   2   Kim Buxton           69:36
       6   Anne Kimberley       77:31
W50L   4   Val Johnson          58:45
W55S   4   Ruth Ellis           66:16
W60L   1   Liz Godfree          45:47
       6   Helen Finlayson      59:43
       8   Ann Armistead        61:46
      11   Jen Gale             66:56
W65L   1   Pauline Ward         51:45
       8   Ros Bourne           87:24

Return to Club index