Skip to main content
21 Sep 08Brierley Country Park
11 Oct 08Sherwood Pines
2 Nov 08Bestwood Country Park
21 Dec 08Walesby Forest
17 Jan 09Shirebrook Wood
1 Mar 09Annesley - Park Forest and Morning Springs
29 Mar 09Sherwood Pines
9 May 09The University of Nottingham and Highfields Park
31 May 09Rushcliffe Country Park
7 Jun 09Silverhill Wood
 

NOC Robin Hood Trophy Regional

Clumber

1st February 2009

Results for Club NOC

Return to Club index

JM2    1   Kam Khalil           26:08
       2   Benjamin Moore       26:24
       5   Fraser Lim           29:16
       6   Thomas Webster       36:58
JM3    1   Jack Lord            42:37
       2   Jack Smith           49:20
       7   James Mellor         75:03
JM4   13   Max Elliott          44:56
      15   Nicholas Malbon      49:59
      16   Ben Lord             58:01
     mp    Jordan Webster       85:29
     rtd   Henry Longstaff      rtd
JM5M   4   Matthew Green        72:39
       6   Joe Elliott          74:20
       7   Samuel Horsewill     77:42
JW2    5   Charlotte Webster    45:09
JW4    2   Victoria Littlewood  37:51
       9   Hannah Horsewill     69:04
JW5S   3   Elizabeth Parkinson  46:52
       9   Katie Taylor         58:44
M21L   3   Richard Robinson     67:51
       5   Petr Basus           72:52
      13   James Taylor         83:49
      21   Rhys Roberts        113:07
M21S   1   David Hodkinson      50:22
       8   Luis Perdigao        74:06
M35L   7   Philip Emery        120:03
M40S  10   Mark Webster         92:01
M45L   5   Nigel Mockridge      57:29
      13   Edward Lloyd         73:40
      17   Michael Lord         80:15
M45S   5   Keith Roberts        57:04
       6   Neil Fraser          57:06
      10   David Wayles         78:56
M50L   2   Mick Lucking         57:06
       6   Garry Drew           59:36
      11   Kevin Lomas          62:00
      17   Simon Elliott        67:59
      19   Steve Green          68:30
      27   Andrew Wallace       79:25
      28   Peter Carter         81:58
      32   Peter Cholerton     103:48
M50S   1   Paul Morris          39:22
       2   Robert Parkinson     45:28
M55L   3   Michael Napier       55:10
       5   Joss Yarnell         58:43
       6   Ruedi Billeter       60:06
M55S   1   David Booker         40:48
       9   Tony Horsewill       57:33
      11   David Winser         68:28
      13   James Clarke         71:14
      14   Richard Llewellyn    76:00
M60L   4   Derek Mill           67:03
       5   Stephen Wright       69:21
      22   Andrew Breakwell     85:06
      25   David Olivant        96:09
M60S   4   John Palmer          50:06
     n/c   Alan Beardsley       45:01
M65S   3   Peter Hubberstey     50:39
M70L   4   Tony Buckland        55:48
      11   John Woodall         71:24
M75L   8   Eric Gebbett         96:13
W21L   5   Silvie Hojna         66:07
W21N n/c   Steve Emery          48:56
W40S   2   Catherine Hughes     48:51
       5   Helen Parkinson      64:33
W45S   3   Pauline Jones        71:32
       4   Julie Webster        72:03
       7   Wendy Foster         79:44
     mp    Maria Roberts       103:41
W50L   9   Christine Elliott    80:38
W50S   4   Louise Sandell       60:43
W55L   3   Jane Booker          51:48
W55S   1   Pauline Olivant      55:45
       3   Jennifer Cook        63:38
W60L   5   Hilary Palmer        52:23
W70L rtd   Valerie Gebbett      rtd

Return to Club index