Skip to main content
16 Sep 17Teversal
22 Oct 17Newstead & Annesley
5 Nov 17Shirebrook Wood
19 Nov 17Oxclose Wood
3 Dec 17The University of Nottingham and Highfields Park
No Later Event
 

NOC RHT and EM Championships

Blidworth & Samson Woods

7th February 2010

Results for Club DVO

Return to Club index

M10B   4   Matthew Jackson         21:05
       6   Ivan Smith              31:50
M12A   2   Joe Uprichard           34:57
       5   Louis Forshaw-Perring   61:12
M16A   3   Luke Addison            50:37
       6   Ben Beresford           53:02
M16B   3   Miles Plaskett          75:19
M40L   3   John Duckworth          66:52
       8   Paul Beresford          82:04
      10   Mark Spendlove          88:06
M45L   1   David Lawson            56:56
       3   Andrew Jackson          61:43
       7   Andy Sykes              64:53
       8   Robert Smith            65:15
      11   Dave Chaffey            71:52
M45S   2   Adrian Northcott        58:50
M50L   2   Paul Addison            58:54
      10   Stephen Kimberley       70:42
      12   Russell Buxton          77:41
      16   Mike Gardner            79:40
M50S   2   Rory Sellar             56:12
       5   Kevin Price             61:32
M55L   4   Paul Armstrong          54:36
M55S   2   Dave Skidmore           50:26
       7   Ray Stuart              62:42
M60L   7   Mike Godfree            59:39
      31   Martin Pape             89:15
M60S   4   Andy Hawkins            41:46
       5   Stuart Swalwell         42:20
       8   Michael Lindsay         46:00
M65L   2   Rex Bleakman            52:36
      11   Derek Gale              59:09
M65S   1   Doug Dickinson          37:30
       6   Neil Forrest            54:21
       7   Roger Keeling           69:10
W10B   1   Rachel Duckworth        12:43
       2   Sarah Duckworth         13:43
       5   Ailith Smith            31:26
       6   Alexa Lindsay           42:52
W12B   1   Nicola Northcott        22:22
W14A   4   Jessica Beresford       40:55
W14B   2   Nicola Jackson          54:21
W16A   1   Harriet Lawson          36:31
       6   Amy Kimberley           56:06
W16B   3   Islay Sellar            41:21
W18S   2   Jean Sellar             52:38
W40L   5   Ann-Marie Duckworth     70:33
W40S   1   Teresa Bilington        45:10
W45L   1   Sal Chaffey             51:11
       3   Sue Russell             57:20
       5   Kim Buxton              64:17
      10   Rebecca Perring         70:27
W45S   6   Anne Kimberley          56:34
W50L   4   Val Johnson             59:23
       6   Fiona Sellar            66:31
W55L   8   Viv Macdonald           61:51
       9   Ruth Ellis              65:31
W60L   2   Liz Godfree             41:51
       6   Margaret Keeling        61:57
       7   Ann Armistead           62:44
      18   Jen Gale                79:19
W65L   2   Helen Finlayson         51:27
       7   Ros Bourne              60:59
_9    18   Nick Willmot            57:21
      19   Susan Allard            57:50
      22   Katherine Stuart        95:44

Return to Club index