Skip to main content
16 Sep 17Teversal
22 Oct 17Newstead & Annesley
5 Nov 17Shirebrook Wood
19 Nov 17Oxclose Wood
3 Dec 17The University of Nottingham and Highfields Park
No Later Event
 

NOC RHT and EM Championships

Blidworth & Samson Woods

7th February 2010

Results for Club NOC

Return to Club index

M10A   1 = James Lowthian          20:02
M12A   4   Ben Harwood             37:54
M12B   2   Samuel Elliott          21:31
       3   Patrick Ellis           24:26
M14A   2   William Parkinson       27:24
       3   Rowan Lee               30:37
       4   Nick Malbon             30:42
       6   Jack Lord               35:25
       8   Max Elliott             36:31
      10   Benjamin Moore          52:28
      11   James Mellor            53:18
     rtd   James Mellor            rtd
M14B   2   Thomas Webster          39:56
       3   Sanjay Puri             60:22
     mp    Jack Wickham            60:06
M16A   8   Matthew Green           56:04
      11   Kieran Huggan           63:18
      12   Joe Elliott             64:18
      14   Jordan Webster          79:19
M16B   1   Ben Lord                39:19
M18L   3   Samuel Horsewill        69:52
       4   Harry Nicholson         76:46
M21S   4   Andrew Stuart           85:42
M40L   9   Keith Lowthian          84:40
M45L  12   Mark Webster            83:26
M45S   3   Michael Lord            59:37
M50L   6   Mick Lucking            63:38
      14   Peter Carter            79:29
      15   Andrew Wallace          79:36
      18   Edward Nicholson        83:08
M50S   3   Keith Roberts           57:52
       4   Graeme Huggan           60:38
       6   Peter Ferguson          61:43
M55L   1   Michael Napier          49:32
       3   Garry Drew              52:40
       5   Simon Elliott           56:12
       9   Roger Smith             61:49
     mp    Peter Cholerton         86:47
M55S   6   David Winser            62:15
M60L  11   Robert Hatfield         64:58
      16   Andrew Breakwell        67:34
      18   Alan Beardsley          69:08
M60S   2 = John Palmer             39:40
M70L  13   Tony Buckland           67:29
      16   John Woodall            70:39
M75L   8   Eric Gebbett            80:36
W12A mp    Charlotte Webster       57:23
W14A   3   Hannah Horsewill        39:11
W16A   5   Victoria Littlewood     49:58
W18L   3   Elizabeth Parkinson     57:41
W21V   1   Amy Parkinson           37:13
W40L rtd   Helen Parkinson         rtd
W45L   7   Julie Webster           67:49
W45S   5   Maria Roberts           54:15
W50S   2   Elaine Smith            39:22
       3   Louise Sandell          42:11
       4   Susan Drew              48:54
W70L   7   Valerie Gebbett         82:39
_10    3   Juliet Severn           44:59
       4   Angela Quartly          53:30
       6   Alison Slater           74:20
       7   Claudia Smith           74:42
_6     1   Lloyd Staszkiewicz      53:16
_7     1   Joe Staszkiewicz        52:32
       2   Bob Staszkiewicz        87:07
_9     5   Richard Torr            40:31
      23   Jonathan Holmes         99:29

Return to Club index