Skip to main content
23 May 10Berry Hill Park
6 Jun 10Bramcote Hills and The Hemlockstone
19 Jun 10Wollaton Park
4 Jul 10Bevercotes Pit Wood
18 Jul 10Colwick Park
11 Sep 10Bramcote Hills and The Hemlockstone
26 Sep 10Burntstump Country Park
16 Oct 10Holme Pierrepont
6 Nov 10Bestwood Country Park
7 Nov 10Bestwood Country Park

Results for NOC Local Event, Rushcliffe Country Park, Sun 1st Aug 2010

White
Yellow
Orange
Technical
Organiser's Comments
Planner's Comments
Summer League Standings

White

   1   Ethan Shepherd       M10     NOC      9:30
   2   Gemma Block & Mum    W4      NOC     20:39
   3   Annabelle Helme      W4      IND     27:25
   4   Alexander Helme      M2      IND     27:34

Back to Contents


Yellow 1 Jamie Lowthian M10 NOC 19:34 2 James Peet M10 NOC 24:05 3 Catherine Block & Dad W6 NOC 26:16 Back to Contents
Orange 1 Gary Peet M40 NOC 19:07 2 Hilary Palmer W60 NOC 24:35 3 Jessica Beresford W14 NOC 24:54 4 Jad Dziadosz M60 NOC 26:59 5 Maria Roberts W45 NOC 28:11 6 Pauline Olivant W55 NOC 29:21 7 Alison Slater W55 NOC 31:05 8 Ros James W45 SMOC 31:56 9 SI Dibber 260026 36:11 10 Alex Tourpus M55 IND 61:06 dsq D J Anderson M65 NOC 37:11 m1 Back to Contents
Technical Norwegian Course 1 Nigel Mockridge M45 NOC 34:04 2 Jeff Colbert M21 SYO 36:25 3 Pete Helme M35 BAOC 37:11 4 Paul Bersford M40 NOC 38:18 5 Justin Gathercole M21 IND 40:09 6 Keith Lowthian M40 NOC 40:22 7 Richard Beadle M45 NOC 42:24 8 Steve Green M50 NOC 42:27 9 Paul Hudson M45 NOC 45:42 10 Catherine Hughes W40 NOC 48:40 11 Helen Parkinson W40 NOC 48:58 12 Sam Fraser M20 NOC 49:15 13 John Middler M55 OD 51:56 14 David Sissons M35 NOC 52:13 15 Neil Fraser M45 NOC 52:57 16 Robert Parkinson M50 NOC 56:32 17 Matt Green M16 NOC 57:20 18 Sian Roberts W21 NOC 57:37 19 Keith Roberts M50 NOC 62:22 20 Andrew Wallace M50 NOC 62:34 21 Peter Cholerton M55 NOC 78:25 22 Keith Streb M55 NOC 85:57 dsq Ben Beresford M16 NOC 29:04 m10-19 dsq David Olivant M60 NOC 48:27 m14-19 Back to Contents


Organiser/Planner Comments

Rhys Roberts

Back to Contents


Summer League Standings after 7 events
                                                --------------------- points from ----------------------  Best   Extra pts
Pos.    Name    Age             Class   Club    Bulwell      Bramcote       Bevercotes      Rushcliffe    of 3   (5/event)     Total
                                                     Berry Hill     Wollaton        Colwick Pk
White Course
1       Ethan Shepphard         M10     NOC             100             100     100     100     100        300       25         325     Ethan Shepphard
2       Finlay Lowthian         M10     NOC     91              100             91      95                 286       20         306     Finlay Lowthian
3       Annabelle Helme         W10     IND                     88      95                      91         274       15         289     Annabelle Helme
4       Alexander Helme         M10     IND                     86      91                      88         265       15         280     Alexander Helme
5       Catherine & Gemma Block W10     NOC                                             91      95         186       10         196     Catherine & Gemma Block
6       Lauren Emery            W10     NOC     100                                                        100       5          105     Lauren Emery
6       Rhiannon Emery          W10     NOC     95                                                         95        5          100     Rhiannon Emery
6       Amelia Graham           W10     IND             95                                                 95        5          100     Amelia Graham
6       Ailith Smith            W10     DVO                     95                                         95        5          100     Ailith Smith
10      Abi Speight             W10     NOC                                     95                         95        5          100     Abi Speight
10      Ivan Smith              M10     DVO                     91                                         91        5          96      Ivan Smith
10      Isabel Graham           W10     IND             91                                                 91        5          96      Isabel Graham
13      Jemima Kerr             W10     IND                             88                                 88        5          93      Jemima Kerr
13      Elisa Wayles            W10     NOC                                     88                         88        5          93      Elisa Wayles
13      Aidan Bourne            M10     EPOC            88                                                 88        5          93      Aidan Bourne
16      Ben Mather              M10     LOG                                     86                         86        5          91      Ben Mather
17      Hannah Mather           W10     LOG                                     85                         85        5          90      Hannah Mather
18      James Peet              M10     NOC                                             0                  0         5          5       James Peet
18      Barbara Greenwood       W55     NOC                                             0                  0         5          5       Barbara Greenwood

Yellow Course
1       Jamie Lowthian          M10     NOC     95              100             100             100        300       20         320     Jamie Lowthian
2       Lisa Shephard           W21     NOC                             91      95      85                 271       15         286     Lisa Shephard
3       James Peet              M10     NOC                             100                     95         195       10         205     James Peet
4       Bill +D Jones           M10     IND                     91                      100                191       10         201     Bill +D Jones
5       Emily Jones             W10     IND                     95                      86                 181       10         191     Emily Jones
6       James McLean            M10     IND             100                                                100       5          105     James McLean
6       Jack Cryer              M12     PFO     100                                                        100       5          105     Jack Cryer
8       Xavier Salcedo          M10     IND                                             95                 95        5          100     Xavier Salcedo
8       Georgia Whitehouse      W10     NOC                             95                                 95        5          100     Georgia Whitehouse
8       Ethan Sheppard          M10     IND             95                                                 95        5          100     Ethan Sheppard
11      Nick & Grace Ellerby    W10     IND                                             91                 91        5          96      Nick & Grace Ellerby
11      Joseph Cholerton        M10     NOC     91                                                         91        5          96      Joseph Cholerton
11      Gillian Taylor          W10     IND             91                                                 91        5          96      Gillian Taylor
11      Catherine Block & Dad   W10     NOC                                                     91         91        5          96      Catherine Block & Dad
15      Harry Wickham           M10     IND                     88                                         88        5          93      Harry Wickham
15      Ciaran Bourne           M10     EPOC            88                                                 88        5          93      Ciaran Bourne
15      Carolyn Hill            W45     NOC     88                                                         88        5          93      Carolyn Hill
18      Josh McLean             M10     IND             86                                                 86        5          91      Josh McLean
18      Elizabeth Hendron       W40     IND                     86                                         86        5          91      Elizabeth Hendron
18      Barbara Greenwood       W55     NOC     86                                                         86        5          91      Barbara Greenwood
21      Min Chavola             M21     Ind     85                                                         85        5          90      Min Chavola
21      Emma Adkins             W10     NOC             85                                                 85        5          90      Emma Adkins
21      Ally Cheling            W16     IND                     85                                         85        5          90      Ally Cheling
24      Rob Towndrow            M12     IND                                             84                 84        5          89      Rob Towndrow
24      Bethany Didsbury        W12     IND             84                                                 84        5          89      Bethany Didsbury
26      Peter Whitehouse        M40     NOC                                             83                 83        5          88      Peter Whitehouse
26      Cameron & Lauren Robinson M10   IND             83                                                 83        5          88      Cameron & Lauren Robinson
26      Andy Robinson           M10     IND             83                                                 83        5          88      Andy Robinson
29      Tom Webster             M14     NOC             82                                                 82        5          87      Tom Webster

Orange course
1       Laura Hindle            W12     MDOC    95      100                     100                        295       15         310     Laura Hindle
2       Brian Ward              M75     DVO                             88      85      100                273       15         288     Brian Ward
3       Alison Slater           W55     NOC     88              80      82              81      88         258       25         283     Alison Slater
4       John Woodall            M70     NOC             84      84      85      88                         257       20         277     John Woodall
5       Pauline Olivant         W55     NOC                     85              84              91         260       15         275     Pauline Olivant
6       Charlotte Webster       W12     NOC     91                              91      74                 256       15         271     Charlotte Webster
7       Dorothy Woodall         W70     NOC     85      85              84                                 254       15         269     Dorothy Woodall
8       Margaret Buckland       W65     NOC                     77              86      86                 249       15         264     Margaret Buckland
9       Barbara Greenwood       W55     NOC     77      80              81                                 238       15         253     Barbara Greenwood
10      Gail Lockwood           W40     NOC     79      79      75                                         233       15         248     Gail Lockwood
11      Jessica Beresford       W14     NOC                             91                      95         186       10         196     Jessica Beresford
12      Christine Elliott       W50     NOC                     95                      88                 183       10         193     Christine Elliott
13      Joanna Goodhead         W12     DVO     84              86                                         170       10         180     Joanna Goodhead
14      David Wayles            M45     NOC     83                              83                         166       10         176     David Wayles
14      Gary Peet               M40     NOC                                             82      84         166       10         176     Gary Peet
16      Ros James               W45     SMOC    82                                              83         165       10         175     Ros James
17      Tom Webster             M14     NOC     78                              81      0                  159       15         174     Tom Webster
18      John Cundill            M45     DVO     80                                      78                 158       10         168     John Cundill
19      Jonathan Holmes         M21     NOC     76                      79                                 155       10         165     Jonathan Holmes
20      Hilary Palmer           W60     NOC                                                     100        100       5          105     Hilary Palmer
20      Jack Lord               M14     NOC                     100                                        100       5          105     Jack Lord
20      Jim Mitchell            M65     PFO     100                                                        100       5          105     Jim Mitchell
20      Roger Hailey            M70     OD                              100                                100       5          105     Roger Hailey
24      Fiona Franklin          W40     IND                                             95                 95        5          100     Fiona Franklin
24      Gillian Taylor          W10     IND             95                                                 95        5          100     Gillian Taylor
24      Julie Webster           W45     NOC                                     95                         95        5          100     Julie Webster
24      Kieran Huggan           M16     NOC                             95                                 95        5          100     Kieran Huggan
28      Catherine Hughes        W40     NOC                     91                                         91        5          96      Catherine Hughes
28      James McLean            M10     IND             91                                                 91        5          96      James McLean
28      Lindsey Brown           W50     NOC                                             91                 91        5          96      Lindsey Brown
31      Maria Roberts           W45     NOC                             0                       85         85        10         95      Maria Roberts
32      Joe Elliott             M16     NOC                     88                                         88        5          93      Joe Elliott
32      Josh McLean             M10     IND             88                                                 88        5          93      Josh McLean
34      Diana Hailey            W65     OD                              86                                 86        5          91      Diana Hailey
34      Elaine Smith            W55     NOC             86                                                 86        5          91      Elaine Smith
34      Jack Cryer              M12     PFO     86                                                         86        5          91      Jack Cryer
34      Jad Dziadosz            M60     NOC                                                     86         86        5          91      Jad Dziadosz
38      Liz Heaton              W21     LEI                                             85                 85        5          90      Liz Heaton
39      Jessica Selby           W14     DVO                                             84                 84        5          89      Jessica Selby
40      Amy Parkinson           W21     NOC                     83                                         83        5          88      Amy Parkinson
40      Chris Heaton            M21     LEI                                             83                 83        5          88      Chris Heaton
40      Gill Francis            W60     NOC                             83                                 83        5          88      Gill Francis
40      James Peet              M10     NOC             83                                                 83        5          88      James Peet
44      Jack Wickham            M14     NOC                     82                                         82        5          87      Jack Wickham
44      Rob McLean              M45     IND             82                                                 82        5          87      Rob McLean
44      Sam Hempsall            M21     NOC                                     82                         82        5          87      Sam Hempsall
47      Alex Tourpus            M55     IND                                                     81         81        5          86      Alex Tourpus
47      Ben Lord                M16     NOC                     81                                         81        5          86      Ben Lord
47      Debbie McLean           W40     IND             81                                                 81        5          86      Debbie McLean
47      Gary Petley             M40     IND                             81                                 81        5          86      Gary Petley
47      Paul Hudson             M45     NOC     81                                                         81        5          86      Paul Hudson
52      David Sissons           M35     NOC                             80                                 80        5          85      David Sissons
52      Sarah Edwards           W21     IND                                             80                 80        5          85      Sarah Edwards
54      Ben Moore               M14     NOC                                             79                 79        5          84      Ben Moore
54      Cathryn Goodhead        W45     DVO                     79                                         79        5          84      Cathryn Goodhead
56      Alison Pass             W40     NOC             78                                                 78        5          83      Alison Pass
56      Richard Hawksley        M40     IND                     78                                         78        5          83      Richard Hawksley
56      Simon Brickwood         M40     IND                             78                                 78        5          83      Simon Brickwood
59      Chris Brown             M40     IND                                             77                 77        5          82      Chris Brown
59      Harry Graham            M14     IND             77                                                 77        5          82      Harry Graham
61      Christine Smith         W40     BAOC                                            76                 76        5          81      Christine Smith
61      Sally Dipple            W50     IND                     76                                         76        5          81      Sally Dipple
61      Viv Holmes              W21     IND             76                                                 76        5          81      Viv Holmes
64      Claudia Smith           W16     NOC             75                                                 75        5          80      Claudia Smith
64      Tim Cairns              M45     DVO                                             75                 75        5          80      Tim Cairns
66      Mathew Adkins           M12     NOC             74                                                 74        5          79      Mathew Adkins
66      Patrick Sheridan        M40     NOC                     74                                         74        5          79      Patrick Sheridan
68      Miles Plaskett          M16     DVO             73                                                 73        5          78      Miles Plaskett
69      Pel Williamson          M21     NOC             72                                                 72        5          77      Pel Williamson
70      Keith & Carol Sansom    M16     IND             71                                                 71        5          76      Keith & Carol Sansom
71      Richard & Barbara Young M16     IND             70                                                 70        5          75      Richard & Barbara Young
72      D J Anderson            M65     NOC                                                     0          0         5          5       D J Anderson
72      Scott Holmes            M16     IND             0                                                  0         5          5       Scott Holmes

Technical course
1       Ben Beresford           M16     DVO     95      95      91      95      91              0          285       30         315     Ben Beresford
2       Richard Robinson        M21     NOC     100     78              76              100                278       20         298     Richard Robinson
3       Nick Malbon             M14     NOC     85      100     58                      74                 259       20         279     Nick Malbon
3       William Parkinson       M14     NOC     85              76      81      88      78                 254       25         279     William Parkinson
5       Robert Parkinson        M50     NOC     81              80      75              85      78         246       25         271     Robert Parkinson
6       Carolyn Hindle          W14     MDOC    71      85                      95                         251       15         266     Carolyn Hindle
6       Samuel Horsewill        M16     NOC             83      83      80      79                         246       20         266     Samuel Horsewill
8       Richard Beadle          M45     NOC     75      62      74                      81      82         238       25         263     Richard Beadle
9       Graeme Huggan           M50     NOC     76              77      65      82      73                 235       25         260     Graeme Huggan
10      Mathew Green            M16     NOC             81      84                              77         242       15         257     Mathew Green
11      Dave Bray               M55     LEI     79      82      79                                         240       15         255     Dave Bray
12      Keith Lowthian          M40     NOC                                     74      84      81         239       15         254     Keith Lowthian
12      Pauline Ward            W65     DVO                             91      100     48                 239       15         254     Pauline Ward
14      Paul Beresford          M40     DVO     83      64              63                      86         233       20         253     Paul Beresford
15      Helen Parkinson         W40     NOC                     61      74              69      88         231       20         251     Helen Parkinson
15      Keith Roberts           M50     NOC     75              78      66              63      73         226       25         251     Keith Roberts
17      Steve Green             M50     NOC             70      70                              95         235       15         250     Steve Green
18      Trevor Hindle           M45     MDOC    78      71                      84                         233       15         248     Trevor Hindle
19      Tony Buckland           M70     NOC             84      59              83                         226       15         241     Tony Buckland
20      Hannah Horsewill        W14     NOC             72      63      68      80                         220       20         240     Hannah Horsewill
21      Hazel Hindle            W45     MDOC    62      77                      85                         224       15         239     Hazel Hindle
22      Ian Wells               M55     NOC     82      69              70                                 221       15         236     Ian Wells
23      Andrew Breakwell        M60     NOC             65                      78      77                 220       15         235     Andrew Breakwell
23      Max Elliott             M14     NOC     73      80      67                                         220       15         235     Max Elliott
25      Jack Lord               M14     NOC     65      67              77              56                 209       20         229     Jack Lord
26      Paul Hudson             M45     NOC                             58      69      50      80         207       20         227     Paul Hudson
27      Andrew Wallace          M50     NOC                     72      67                      72         211       15         226     Andrew Wallace
28      Gerry Spalton           M60     OD      74                      78              58                 210       15         225     Gerry Spalton
28      Peter Hubberstey        M65     NOC     65                      85              60                 210       15         225     Peter Hubberstey
30      Sam Fraser              M20     NOC                     65                      68      76         209       15         224     Sam Fraser
31      Mick Lord               M45     NOC     77      61              61              55                 199       20         219     Mick Lord
32      Nigel Mockridge         M45     NOC                     100                             100        200       10         210     Nigel Mockridge
33      Derek Gale              M65     DVO                     56              77      57                 190       15         205     Derek Gale
34      Neil Fraser             M45     NOC                     63                      51      75         189       15         204     Neil Fraser
35      David Sissons           M35     NOC                                     70      46      71         187       15         202     David Sissons
36      Jen Gale                W60     DVO                     55              75      45                 175       15         190     Jen Gale
37      Steve Kimberley         M50     DVO                                     81      95                 176       10         186     Steve Kimberley
38      Pierre Gerard           M21     NOC     86              86                                         172       10         182     Pierre Gerard
39      Jenny Evans             W18     NOC                             84              86                 170       10         180     Jenny Evans
40      Craig Thomson           M16     FVO                     75      88                                 163       10         173     Craig Thomson
41      David Olivant           M60     NOC             68                      86              0          154       15         169     David Olivant
42      Elizabeth Parkinson     W18     NOC                             82              72                 154       10         164     Elizabeth Parkinson
42      Mark Thomson            M40     FVO                     85      69                                 154       10         164     Mark Thomson
44      David Booker            M55     NOC     91                                      61                 152       10         162     David Booker
45      Janet Evans             W45     NOC                             86              65                 151       10         161     Janet Evans
46      Paul Goodhead           M45     DVO     68              81                                         149       10         159     Paul Goodhead
47      Brian McNabb            M45     IND             63      71                                         134       10         144     Brian McNabb
48      Chris Smith             M45     BAOC                            62              71                 133       10         143     Chris Smith
49      Jane Booker             W55     NOC     70                                      59                 129       10         139     Jane Booker
49      Thelma Spalton          W60     OD      64              60                      0                  124       15         139     Thelma Spalton
51      Joe Elliott             M16     NOC     65      58                              0                  123       15         138     Joe Elliott
52      Jess Beresford          W14     DVO     65      0       57                                         122       15         137     Jess Beresford
53      Remi Gauvain            M35     NOC                     54                      70                 124       10         134     Remi Gauvain
54      Peter Cholerton         M55     NOC                                             52      70         122       10         132     Peter Cholerton
55      Kim Buxton              W45     DVO             76                              44                 120       10         130     Kim Buxton
55      Russell Buxton          M50     DVO             73                              47                 120       10         130     Russell Buxton
57      Julie Webster           W45     NOC     63                                      53                 116       10         126     Julie Webster
58      Sarah Hempsall          W50     NOC                                     71      42                 113       10         123     Sarah Hempsall
59      Sheila Carey            W60     OD                              100                                100       5          105     Sheila Carey
60      Robert Smith            M45     DVO                     95                                         95        5          100     Robert Smith
61      Catherine Hughes        W40     NOC                                                     91         91        5          96      Catherine Hughes
61      Nicholas Evans          M50     NOC                                             91                 91        5          96      Nicholas Evans
61      Val Johnson             W50     DVO             91                                                 91        5          96      Val Johnson
64      Andy Sykes              M45     DVO                     88                                         88        5          93      Andy Sykes
64      Gillian Rowan-Wilde     W60     PFO             88                                                 88        5          93      Gillian Rowan-Wilde
64      Michael Napier          M55     NOC                                             88                 88        5          93      Michael Napier
64      Paul Morris             M50     NOC     88                                                         88        5          93      Paul Morris
68      Graham Johnson          M55     DVO             86                                                 86        5          91      Graham Johnson
69      Pete Helme              M35     BAOC                                                    85         85        5          90      Pete Helme
70      John Middler            M55     OD                                                      84         84        5          89      John Middler
71      Jeff Colbert            M21     SYO                                                     83         83        5          88      Jeff Colbert
71      Peter Helme             M35     BAOC                            83                                 83        5          88      Peter Helme
71      Roger Edwards           M60     LEI                                             83                 83        5          88      Roger Edwards
74      Anders Enocson          M40                             82                                         82        5          87      Anders Enocson
74      Lloyd Stas              M21     NOC                                             82                 82        5          87      Lloyd Stas
76      Rowan Stas              M21     NOC                                             80                 80        5          85      Rowan Stas
76      William Drewe           M21     NOC     80                                                         80        5          85      William Drewe
78      Christine Elliot        W50     NOC             79                                                 79        5          84      Christine Elliot
78      David Bray              M55     LEI                                             79                 79        5          84      David Bray
78      Justin Gathercole       M21     IND                                                     79         79        5          84      Justin Gathercole
78      Peter Carey             M65     OD                              79                                 79        5          84      Peter Carey
82      Martin Wheeler          M55     LOG                                     76                         76        5          81      Martin Wheeler
82      Mike Towndrow           M45     IND                                             76                 76        5          81      Mike Towndrow
84      Jordan Webster          M16     NOC     65      0                               0                  65        15         80      Jordan Webster
84      Mark Webster            M45     NOC                                             75                 75        5          80      Mark Webster
84      Simon Bourne            M40     EPOC            75                                                 75        5          80      Simon Bourne
87      Ann Gibbs               W65     LOG             74                                                 74        5          79      Ann Gibbs
87      Sian Roberts            W21     NOC                                                     74         74        5          79      Sian Roberts
89      Chris Horeswill         W45     MDOC                                    73                         73        5          78      Chris Horeswill
89      Robert Shooter          M55     DVO                     73                                         73        5          78      Robert Shooter
89      Sue Bicknall            W65     OD                              73                                 73        5          78      Sue Bicknall
92      John Cundill            M45     DVO                                     72                         72        5          77      John Cundill
92      Liz Day                 W21     NOC                             72                                 72        5          77      Liz Day
92      Stuart Wicks            M40     DVO     72                                                         72        5          77      Stuart Wicks
95      Paul Murgatroyd         M40     LOG                             71                                 71        5          76      Paul Murgatroyd
96      Hilary Palmer           W60     NOC     69                                                         69        5          74      Hilary Palmer
96      Keith Streb             M55     NOC                                                     69         69        5          74      Keith Streb
96      Sarah Edwards           W21                             69                                         69        5          74      Sarah Edwards
99      Hayley Fox              W35     LOG                     68                                         68        5          73      Hayley Fox
100     Joe Stas                M21     NOC                                             67                 67        5          72      Joe Stas
100     Mike Hampton            M60     OD      67                                                         67        5          72      Mike Hampton
102     Andrew Stewart          M21     NOC                     66                                         66        5          71      Andrew Stewart
102     David Richards + 1      M50     NOC                                             66                 66        5          71      David Richards + 1
102     Jim Mitchell            M65     PFO             66                                                 66        5          71      Jim Mitchell
105     Radek Ratajczak         M21     IND                                             64                 64        5          69      Radek Ratajczak
105     Tracey Brooks           W45     IND                             64                                 64        5          69      Tracey Brooks
107     Dave Skidmore           M60     DVO                                             62                 62        5          67      Dave Skidmore
108     Pete Ambrose            M60     NOC     61                                                         61        5          66      Pete Ambrose
109     Gary Peet               M40     NOC                             60                                 60        5          65      Gary Peet
109     Geoff Gibbs             M65     LOG             60                                                 60        5          65      Geoff Gibbs
111     Kevin Sheridan          M35     NOC                             59                                 59        5          64      Kevin Sheridan
111     Margaret Buckland       W65     NOC             59                                                 59        5          64      Margaret Buckland
111     Rachel Davies           W45     DVO                     59                                         59        5          64      Rachel Davies
114     Eddie Lloyd             M45     NOC             57                                                 57        5          62      Eddie Lloyd
115     Ann Faivre              W45     ACA             56                                                 56        5          61      Ann Faivre
116     David Dickinson         M45     NOC             55                                                 55        5          60      David Dickinson
117     John Marriott           M60     LEI                                             54                 54        5          59      John Marriott
118     Maria Roberts           W45     NOC                     53                                         53        5          58      Maria Roberts
119     Tim Cairns              M45     DVO                     52                                         52        5          57      Tim Cairns
120     Brian Ward              M75     DVO                     51                                         51        5          56      Brian Ward
121     Kevin Gallagher         M60     LEI                                             49                 49        5          54      Kevin Gallagher
122     Ruth Ellis              W55     DVO                                             43                 43        5          48      Ruth Ellis
123     Sam Hempsall            M18     NOC                                             41                 41        5          46      Sam Hempsall
124     Jonathan Holmes         M21     NOC                                             40                 40        5          45      Jonathan Holmes
125     Campbell Walsh          M21     NOC                                             0                  0         5          5       Campbell Walsh
125     Claire Selby            W35     DVO                                             0                  0         5          5       Claire Selby
125     Kieran Huggan           M16     NOC                                             0                  0         5          5       Kieran Huggan
125     Laurie Fluck            LEI                             0                               0          5         5                  Laurie Fluck
125     Maureen Webb            W55     CLOK                                            0                  0         5          5       Maureen Webb