Skip to main content
11 Nov 12Wellow Park
2 Dec 12Colwick Woods
23 Dec 12Walesby Forest
6 Jan 13Vicar Water Country Park
26 Jan 13Ollerton Pit Wood
16 Feb 13Sansom Wood
2 Mar 13Bevercotes Pit Wood
16 Mar 13Ollerton Pit Wood
17 Mar 13Harlow Wood
23 Mar 13Worksop College
Return to course index
Goto previous course 18, next course 20
Goto class M10A , M12B , W10A , W12B

Splits for Course 19
Length 3.3km, 45m climb, 10 controls

                                    1[33]        2[110]       3[111]       4[56]        5[37]        6[66]        7[48]        8[42]        9[43]       10[44]       Finish
  1   Joe Hudd              20:15    2:35(1)      5:23(1)      7:29(1)      9:29(1)     11:59(1)     13:57(1)     17:12(1)     19:01(1)     19:40(1)     20:05(1)     20:15(1)   
      BOK, M10A(1)                   2:35(1)      2:48(1)      2:06(1)      2:00(1)      2:30(2)      1:58(1)      3:15(1)      1:49(1)      0:39(1)      0:25(1)      0:10(2=)  
  2   Rachel Duckworth      23:43    2:44(2)      5:55(2)      8:21(2)     10:38(3)     13:34(3)     16:39(3)     20:04(2)     22:13(2)     23:00(2)     23:33(2)     23:43(2)   
      DVO, W10A(1)                   2:44(2)      3:11(3)      2:26(5)      2:17(3)      2:56(7)      3:05(10=)    3:25(4)      2:09(2)      0:47(3)      0:33(2)      0:10(2=)  
  3   Alexander Mitchell    27:16    2:59(3)      6:38(4)      9:10(4)     11:49(4)     14:53(4)     17:16(4)     21:31(3)     23:48(3)     25:14(3)     27:00(3)     27:16(3)   
      HOC, M12B(1)                   2:59(3)      3:39(8)      2:32(8)      2:39(7)      3:04(10)     2:23(3)      4:15(9)      2:17(4)      1:26(9)      1:46(15)     0:16(18)  
  4   Hazel Williams        27:33    4:36(13)     8:19(9)     10:35(7)     13:25(6)     16:01(6)     18:50(6)     22:09(4)     25:20(4)     26:27(4)     27:23(4)     27:33(4)   
      LOG, W10A(2)                   4:36(13)     3:43(9)      2:16(2=)     2:50(10)     2:36(3)      2:49(7)      3:19(2)      3:11(11)     1:07(6)      0:56(7)      0:10(2=)  
  5   Toby Williams         27:42    4:41(14)     8:25(10)    10:41(8)     13:28(7)     16:06(7)     18:49(5)     22:13(5)     25:28(5)     26:30(5)     27:29(5)     27:42(5)   
      LOG, M10A(2)                   4:41(14)     3:44(10)     2:16(2=)     2:47(9)      2:38(4)      2:43(6)      3:24(3)      3:15(13=)    1:02(5)      0:59(8)      0:13(12=) 
  6   Ben Hardy             29:58    3:45(9)      7:16(7)      9:51(6)     12:27(5)     15:47(5)     19:19(7)     23:50(6)     27:03(6)     28:58(6)     29:46(6)     29:58(6)   
      LEI, M10A(3)                   3:45(9)      3:31(5)      2:35(10)     2:36(5)      3:20(11)     3:32(14)     4:31(11)     3:13(12)     1:55(13)     0:48(5=)     0:12(9=)  
  7   Harrington Leake      34:18    3:23(6)      6:58(6)     13:58(14)    17:36(11)    21:06(10)    24:30(9)     28:51(7)     31:19(7)     32:12(7)     34:07(7)     34:18(7)   
      LEI, M10A(4)                   3:23(6)      3:35(7)      7:00(18)     3:38(12)     3:30(12)     3:24(13)     4:21(10)     2:28(8)      0:53(4)      1:55(18)     0:11(6=)  
  8   Sebastian Mitchell    37:16    8:57(22)    16:43(21)    19:16(18)    21:53(16)    24:54(14)    27:20(13)    31:28(11)    33:51(11)    35:18(11)    37:02(8)     37:16(8)   
      HOC, M10A(5)                   8:57(22)     7:46(19)     2:33(9)      2:37(6)      3:01(9)      2:26(4)      4:08(7)      2:23(7)      1:27(10)     1:44(14)     0:14(14=) 
  9   Jodie Wright (W12)    37:17    5:00(15)     9:21(14)    12:28(10=)   15:14(9)     19:28(9)     24:41(10)    28:52(8)     33:50(10)    34:33(8)     37:05(9)     37:17(9)   
      NOC, Yellw(1)                  5:00(15)     4:21(12)     3:07(12)     2:46(8)      4:14(14)     5:13(18)     4:11(8)      4:58(20)     0:43(2)      2:32(20)     0:12(9=)  
 10   Isabella Edwards      37:18    5:40(17)    10:31(15)    14:08(15)    18:49(15)    23:41(13)    26:46(12)    31:54(12)    35:09(13)    36:20(12)    37:08(10)    37:18(10)  
      DVO, W12B(1)                   5:40(17)     4:51(14)     3:37(14)     4:41(16)     4:52(15)     3:05(10=)    5:08(13)     3:15(13=)    1:11(7)      0:48(5=)     0:10(2=)  
 11   Joe Owens             37:31    3:32(7)     11:31(18)    14:50(16)    18:47(14)    21:45(11)    24:13(8)     29:12(10)    31:45(9)     35:14(10)    37:22(11)    37:31(11)  
      SYO, M10A(6)                   3:32(7)      7:59(20)     3:19(13)     3:57(13)     2:58(8)      2:28(5)      4:59(12)     2:33(9=)     3:29(20)     2:08(19)     0:09(1)   
 12   Benjamin Mather       37:57    3:55(10)     8:50(13)    13:46(13)    18:18(13)    25:07(15)    28:20(14)    32:25(13)    34:46(12)    37:03(13)    37:45(12)    37:57(12)  
      LOG, M10A(7)                   3:55(10)     4:55(15)     4:56(16)     4:32(15)     6:49(18)     3:13(12)     4:05(6)      2:21(6)      2:17(15)     0:42(4)      0:12(9=)  
 13   Emma Wright (W10)     39:52    4:12(12)     8:43(12)    12:28(10=)   18:02(12)    23:05(12)    26:42(11)    32:29(14)    35:45(14)    39:04(14)    39:38(13)    39:52(13)  
      NOC, Yellw(2)                  4:12(12)     4:31(13)     3:45(15)     5:34(18)     5:03(16)     3:37(15=)    5:47(14)     3:16(15)     3:19(19)     0:34(3)      0:14(14=) 
 14   Xavi Salcedo (M12)    40:32    3:04(4)      6:02(3)      8:27(3)     10:35(2)     13:02(2)     15:59(2)     29:06(9)     31:20(8)     34:57(9)     40:19(14)    40:32(14)  
      NOC, M10A(8), [M12]            3:04(4)      2:58(2)      2:25(4)      2:08(2)      2:27(1)      2:57(8)     13:07(23)     2:14(3)      3:37(21)     5:22(23)     0:13(12=) 
 15   Harry Thomas          43:48    3:11(5)      6:43(5)      9:12(5)     25:49(18)    28:43(17)    31:04(16)    34:50(15)    37:23(15)    40:36(15)    43:37(15)    43:48(15)  
      POW, M10A(9)                   3:11(5)      3:32(6)      2:29(7)     16:37(22)     2:54(6)      2:21(2)      3:46(5)      2:33(9=)     3:13(17)     3:01(21)     0:11(6=)  
 16   Charlotte Fox         46:59    5:03(16)    11:29(17)    17:54(17)    22:23(17)    28:54(18)    33:38(19)    39:55(16=)   44:03(17)    45:33(17)    46:42(16)    46:59(16)  
      LOG, W10A(3)                   5:03(16)     6:26(17)     6:25(17)     4:29(14)     6:31(17)     4:44(17)     6:17(15)     4:08(17)     1:30(11)     1:09(9)      0:17(19)  
 17   Alex Wetherill        47:48    7:32(19)    10:54(16)    13:21(12)    15:52(10)    18:42(8)     33:24(18)    40:11(18)    44:35(18)    45:57(18)    47:17(17)    47:48(17)  
      WAOC, M10A(10)                 7:32(19)     3:22(4)      2:27(6)      2:31(4)      2:50(5)     14:42(24)     6:47(17)     4:24(18)     1:22(8)      1:20(10)     0:31(22)  
 18   Sam Crawshaw          50:56    3:57(11)     8:06(8)     11:05(9)     13:59(8)     26:51(16)    30:28(15)    39:55(16=)   42:14(16)    45:29(16)    50:24(18)    50:56(18)  
      EPOC, M10A(11)                 3:57(11)     4:09(11)     2:59(11)     2:54(11)    12:52(21)     3:37(15=)    9:27(19)     2:19(5)      3:15(18)     4:55(22)     0:32(23)  
 19   Holly Stodgell        51:40    3:39(8)      8:42(11)    19:44(19)    25:57(19)    30:04(19)    33:06(17)    44:15(19)    47:39(19)    49:38(19)    51:29(19)    51:40(19)  
      WCH, W10A(4)                   3:39(8)      5:03(16)    11:02(22)     6:13(20)     4:07(13)     3:02(9)     11:09(20)     3:24(16)     1:59(14)     1:51(16)     0:11(6=)  
 20   Sue Bowman (W65)      55:41    7:42(20)    14:50(19)    21:51(20)    27:17(20)    34:15(20)    39:46(20)    47:22(20)    52:11(20)    53:45(20)    55:18(20)    55:41(20)  
      OD, Yellw(3)                   7:42(20)     7:08(18)     7:01(19)     5:26(17)     6:58(19)     5:31(19)     7:36(18)     4:49(19)     1:34(12)     1:33(12)     0:23(20)  
 21   Ella Baker            78:21    8:27(21)    18:14(22)    31:29(22)    37:28(22)    45:30(21)    54:22(21)    65:40(21)    73:18(21)    76:14(21)    77:55(21)    78:21(21)  
      Yellw(4)                       8:27(21)     9:47(23)    13:15(23)     5:59(19)     8:02(20)     8:52(22)    11:18(21)     7:38(21)     2:56(16)     1:41(13)     0:26(21)  
 22   Ailith Smith          94:17    9:12(23)    18:54(23)    28:41(21)    35:00(21)    54:29(22)    66:23(22)    78:36(22)    88:31(22)    92:10(22)    94:02(22)    94:17(22)  
      DVO, W10A(5)                   9:12(23)     9:42(22)     9:47(20)     6:19(21)    19:29(22)    11:54(23)    12:13(22)     9:55(23)     3:39(22)     1:52(17)     0:15(16=) 
mp    Elisa Wayles          78:56   17:31(24)    25:32(24)    35:29(24)      ---        49:42        55:56        62:25        72:19        77:18        78:41        78:56      
      NOC, W10A                     17:31(24)     8:01(21)     9:57(21)      ---        14:13         6:14(20)     6:29(16)     9:54(22)     4:59(23)     1:23(11)     0:15(16=) 
      Erica Fox             rtd      5:59(18)    16:17(20)    32:16(23)      ---        55:38        62:10          ---          ---          ---          ---        75:41      
      WAOC, W10A                     5:59(18)    10:18(24)    15:59(24)      ---        23:22         6:32(21)      ---          ---          ---          ---        13:31      

Return to Top, course index
Goto previous course 18, next course 20
Goto class M10A , M12B , W10A , W12B