Skip to main content
10 Sep 17Trent University - Clifton Campus
16 Sep 17Teversal
22 Oct 17Newstead & Annesley
5 Nov 17Shirebrook Wood
19 Nov 17Oxclose Wood
No Later Event
Return to course index
Goto previous course 14, next course 16
Goto class AWN , LtGrn, W14A , W16B

Splits for Course 15
Length 4.8km, 45m climb, 10 controls

                                         1[110]       2[99]        3[111]       4[135]       5[132]       6[124]       7[121]       8[50]        9[89]       10[37]       Finish
  1   Steve Schofield (M50)      36:01    3:03(10)     7:46(11)     9:30(7=)    17:50(2)     20:32(3)     25:05(1)     27:24(3)     32:50(1)     34:38(1)     35:31(1)     36:01(1)   
      NOC, LtGrn(1)                       3:03(10)     4:43(19)     1:44(1)      8:20(1)      2:42(3)      4:33(1)      2:19(33=)    5:26(2)      1:48(1)      0:53(2)      0:30(9=)  
  2   Rachel Duckworth           37:17    2:40(3)      6:13(2)      8:42(4)     18:22(4)     21:17(4)     25:58(3=)    27:17(2)     33:25(3)     35:58(2)     36:48(2)     37:17(2)   
      DVO, W14A(1)                        2:40(3)      3:33(2)      2:29(15)     9:40(4)      2:55(6=)     4:41(2)      1:19(4)      6:08(8)      2:33(7)      0:50(1)      0:29(8)   
  3   Hazel Williams             38:08    2:47(5)      6:38(5)      8:31(3)     18:05(3)     20:31(2)     25:58(3=)    27:05(1)     33:15(2)     36:27(3)     37:42(3)     38:08(3)   
      SN, W14A(2)                         2:47(5)      3:51(7)      1:53(2)      9:34(3)      2:26(2)      5:27(6)      1:07(2)      6:10(9)      3:12(17=)    1:15(11=)    0:26(2=)  
  4   Toni O'Donovan (W35)       39:34    2:18(1)      5:02(1)      6:57(1)     16:43(1)     20:17(1)     25:13(2)     28:30(4)     34:20(4)     36:36(4)     38:53(4)     39:34(4)   
      OD, LtGrn(2)                        2:18(1)      2:44(1)      1:55(3=)     9:46(5)      3:34(13=)    4:56(4)      3:17(38)     5:50(4)      2:16(3)      2:17(46)     0:41(38=) 
  5   Rod Harrington (M50)       39:36    3:08(11=)    7:42(10)    10:00(9)     20:05(6)     22:21(6)     28:12(6)     29:17(5)     35:16(5)     37:26(5)     39:00(5)     39:36(5)   
      DFOK, LtGrn(3), [M50]               3:08(11=)    4:34(15)     2:18(10)    10:05(7)      2:16(1)      5:51(11)     1:05(1)      5:59(5=)     2:10(2)      1:34(30=)    0:36(24=) 
  6   Evie Conway                39:53    2:49(6)      9:36(20)    11:32(14)    20:48(7)     23:43(7)     28:25(7)     29:50(6)     35:57(6)     38:29(6)     39:27(6)     39:53(6)   
      AIRE, W14A(3)                       2:49(6)      6:47(31)     1:56(5)      9:16(2)      2:55(6=)     4:42(3)      1:25(8)      6:07(7)      2:32(6)      0:58(4)      0:26(2=)  
  7   Richard Gardner (M60)      40:58    2:41(4)      6:16(3)      8:11(2)     18:44(5)     22:18(5)     28:06(5)     30:18(7)     36:17(7)     39:08(7)     40:16(7)     40:58(7)   
      OD, LtGrn(4)                        2:41(4)      3:35(3=)     1:55(3=)    10:33(8=)     3:34(13=)    5:48(10)     2:12(29)     5:59(5=)     2:51(8)      1:08(6)      0:42(41=) 
  8   Aimee Darley               44:05    3:23(16=)    6:58(7)      9:30(7=)    21:49(10)    24:40(8)     30:46(8)     32:07(8)     39:13(8)     42:22(8)     43:29(8)     44:05(8)   
      GO, W14A(4)                         3:23(16=)    3:35(3=)     2:32(16)    12:19(18)     2:51(5)      6:06(13=)    1:21(5)      7:06(17)     3:09(15)     1:07(5)      0:36(24=) 
  9   Rosie Spencer              44:53    2:56(8)      7:10(8)     10:32(12)    22:07(11)    25:12(10)    30:51(9)     33:06(9)     40:06(9)     43:07(9)     44:22(9)     44:53(9)   
      WCOC, W14A(5)                       2:56(8)      4:14(11)     3:22(30=)   11:35(13)     3:05(9)      5:39(7)      2:15(31=)    7:00(14=)    3:01(12)     1:15(11=)    0:31(11=) 
 10   Douglas Craig (M55)        45:08    3:45(22=)    9:44(21)    12:10(19)    23:37(13)    26:32(12)    33:04(12)    34:35(11)    41:02(11)    43:22(10)    44:32(10)    45:08(10)  
      WCH, LtGrn(5)                       3:45(22=)    5:59(28)     2:26(13)    11:27(12)     2:55(6=)     6:32(22)     1:31(11=)    6:27(11)     2:20(5)      1:10(8)      0:36(24=) 
 11   Edward Nicholson (M55)     46:13    2:55(7)      6:51(6)      9:05(6)     21:02(8)     24:59(9)     31:45(10)    33:34(10)    40:47(10)    44:05(11)    45:26(11)    46:13(11)  
      NOC, LtGrn(6)                       2:55(7)      3:56(8)      2:14(8=)    11:57(15)     3:57(24)     6:46(24)     1:49(22=)    7:13(20)     3:18(22)     1:21(18)     0:47(45=) 
 12   Darren Clough (M35)        47:27    3:25(18)    14:25(40)    16:39(36)    27:20(23)    30:03(20)    36:23(16)    37:54(16)    43:42(14)    45:59(12)    46:55(12)    47:27(12)  
      BAOC, LtGrn(7)                      3:25(18)    11:00(44)     2:14(8=)    10:41(10)     2:43(4)      6:20(17=)    1:31(11=)    5:48(3)      2:17(4)      0:56(3)      0:32(13=) 
 13   Andy Bowes (M50)           48:28    2:36(2)     10:40(27=)   13:13(23)    25:25(19)    29:09(17)    35:12(15)    36:41(13)    43:41(13)    46:47(14)    47:56(14)    48:28(13)  
      EBOR, LtGrn(8)                      2:36(2)      8:04(41)     2:33(17=)   12:12(17)     3:44(19=)    6:03(12)     1:29(10)     7:00(14=)    3:06(14)     1:09(7)      0:32(13=) 
 14   Jane Feltbower (W60)       48:30    3:19(15)     8:53(18=)   12:04(18)    23:57(14)    27:32(14)    33:45(14)    35:08(12)    43:23(12)    46:19(13)    47:50(13)    48:30(14)  
      OD, LtGrn(9)                        3:19(15)     5:34(27)     3:11(28)    11:53(14)     3:35(16)     6:13(15)     1:23(6)      8:15(29)     2:56(10)     1:31(29)     0:40(37)  
 15   Scarlet Heap               49:10    4:03(28)     8:07(13)    10:12(10)    24:27(15)    27:33(15)    36:25(17)    37:43(15)    43:57(15)    47:09(15)    48:44(15)    49:10(15)  
      SO, W14A(6)                         4:03(28)     4:04(9)      2:05(7)     14:15(30)     3:06(10)     8:52(34)     1:18(3)      6:14(10)     3:12(17=)    1:35(33=)    0:26(2=)  
 16   Hannah Freeman             51:52    2:57(9)      6:33(4)      8:56(5)     22:20(12)    26:09(11)    31:55(11)    37:22(14)    45:24(16)    49:44(16)    51:19(16)    51:52(16)  
      HH, W14A(7)                         2:57(9)      3:36(5)      2:23(12)    13:24(24)     3:49(21=)    5:46(8=)     5:27(44)     8:02(25)     4:20(36)     1:35(33=)    0:33(17=) 
 17   Kirsty Turner (W21)        52:07    4:57(38)     8:39(16=)   11:37(15)    24:32(16)    28:13(16)    33:39(13)    40:12(19)    46:59(17)    50:15(17)    51:30(17)    52:07(17)  
      DVO, LtGrn(10)                      4:57(38)     3:42(6)      2:58(26)    12:55(21)     3:41(18)     5:26(5)      6:33(46)     6:47(12)     3:16(21)     1:15(11=)    0:37(30=) 
 18   Holly Craig                54:22    3:32(19=)   11:21(32)    13:42(25=)   26:23(21)    30:42(21)    38:38(20)    40:34(20)    49:03(21)    52:23(19)    53:46(18)    54:22(18)  
      WCH, W14A(8)                        3:32(19=)    7:49(40)     2:21(11)    12:41(20)     4:19(30=)    7:56(28)     1:56(24=)    8:29(31)     3:20(24)     1:23(20)     0:36(24=) 
 19   Peter Gilbert (M55)        54:29   12:44(51)    16:54(43)    19:31(40)    30:04(28)    33:53(25)    40:10(22)    41:48(22)    49:20(22)    52:24(20)    53:51(19)    54:29(19)  
      NOC, LtGrn(11)                     12:44(51)     4:10(10)     2:37(20=)   10:33(8=)     3:49(21=)    6:17(16)     1:38(14)     7:32(22)     3:04(13)     1:27(24=)    0:38(33=) 
 20   Carys Thomas               54:34    3:32(19=)   10:40(27=)   15:27(32)    28:52(26)    32:41(23)    39:10(21)    41:10(21)    48:32(20)    52:41(21)    53:59(20)    54:34(20)  
      WCOC, W14A(9)                       3:32(19=)    7:08(35)     4:47(43)    13:25(25)     3:49(21=)    6:29(21)     2:00(27)     7:22(21)     4:09(33)     1:18(16)     0:35(21=) 
 21   Jean Lochhead (W70)        55:17    3:45(22=)    8:53(18=)   12:23(20)    27:44(24)    31:23(22)    37:43(18)    39:24(17)    47:27(18)    51:08(18)    54:32(21)    55:17(21)  
      EPOC, LtGrn(12)                     3:45(22=)    5:08(23)     3:30(34)    15:21(34)     3:39(17)     6:20(17=)    1:41(18=)    8:03(26)     3:41(29)     3:24(51)     0:45(44)  
 22   Jasmine Silk               56:17    6:42(48)    11:22(33)    14:12(29)    26:15(20)    29:44(19)    40:13(23)    41:52(23)    50:04(23)    53:56(22)    55:44(22)    56:17(22)  
      SWOC, W14A(10)                      6:42(48)     4:40(17=)    2:50(25)    12:03(16)     3:29(12)    10:29(40)     1:39(15=)    8:12(28)     3:52(30)     1:48(40=)    0:33(17=) 
 23   Jeneba Hampshire Wright    56:35    3:17(14)     7:41(9)     12:34(21)    25:02(17)    29:21(18)    40:32(24)    42:28(24)    51:15(24)    54:42(23)    56:07(23)    56:35(23)  
      NN, W14A(11)                        3:17(14)     4:24(13)     4:53(44)    12:28(19)     4:19(30=)   11:11(43)     1:56(24=)    8:47(33)     3:27(25)     1:25(21)     0:28(7)   
 24   Sophie Vincent             57:54    3:23(16=)    7:53(12)    10:20(11)    21:18(9)     26:58(13)    38:14(19)    39:55(18)    48:01(19)    55:55(24)    57:22(24)    57:54(24)  
      DVO, W14A(12)                       3:23(16=)    4:30(14)     2:27(14)    10:58(11)     5:40(42)    11:16(44)     1:41(18=)    8:06(27)     7:54(47)     1:27(24=)    0:32(13=) 
 25   Michael Smith (M55)        60:00    3:46(24)     8:22(14)    11:11(13)    25:17(18)    35:49(30)    42:43(27)    47:17(28)    54:29(27)    57:59(25)    59:18(25)    60:00(25)  
      WCH, LtGrn(13), [M55]               3:46(24)     4:36(16)     2:49(24)    14:06(28)    10:32(50)     6:54(26)     4:34(41)     7:12(18=)    3:30(26=)    1:19(17)     0:42(41=) 
 26   Nick Lyons (M60)           60:44    4:07(29=)    8:24(15)    11:46(17)    37:07(44)    40:51(41)    47:19(34)    48:59(32)    55:53(28)    58:52(27)    60:09(26)    60:44(26)  
      LOG, LtGrn(14)                      4:07(29=)    4:17(12)     3:22(30=)   25:21(49)     3:44(19=)    6:28(19=)    1:40(17)     6:54(13)     2:59(11)     1:17(15)     0:35(21=) 
 27   Keiko Conway (W50)         60:49    3:59(27)     8:39(16=)   11:45(16)    30:05(29)    34:04(26)    40:44(25)    42:57(25)    53:40(25)    58:37(26)    60:12(27)    60:49(27)  
      GO, LtGrn(15), [W50]                3:59(27)     4:40(17=)    3:06(27)    18:20(39)     3:59(25)     6:40(23)     2:13(30)    10:43(41)     4:57(42)     1:35(33=)    0:37(30=) 
 28   Alex Elliot                60:53    4:07(29=)   14:53(42)    19:34(41)    32:35(32)    37:36(32)    43:22(29)    48:11(30)    55:55(29)    59:07(28)    60:19(28)    60:53(28)  
      SYO, W14A(13)                       4:07(29=)   10:46(43)     4:41(42)    13:01(23)     5:01(35)     5:46(8=)     4:49(42)     7:44(23)     3:12(17=)    1:12(10)     0:34(19=) 
 29   Isobel Harrington (W50)    63:48    6:36(47)    14:07(39)    17:39(39)    35:15(40)    39:56(37)    46:47(33)    51:20(38)    58:32(32)    62:02(30)    63:17(29)    63:48(29)  
      DFOK, LtGrn(16), [W50]              6:36(47)     7:31(38)     3:32(35)    17:36(37)     4:41(32)     6:51(25)     4:33(40)     7:12(18=)    3:30(26=)    1:15(11=)    0:31(11=) 
 30   Lucy Howlett               64:19    4:42(36=)    9:48(22)    13:54(28)    30:06(30)    34:56(27)    43:49(30)    46:04(26)    57:25(30)    61:36(29)    63:40(30)    64:19(30)  
      EBOR, W14A(14)                      4:42(36=)    5:06(22)     4:06(39)    16:12(36)     4:50(33)     8:53(35)     2:15(31=)   11:21(43)     4:11(35)     2:04(44)     0:39(35=) 
 31   Hiu Yan Aurora Leung (W21  64:28    5:19(44)    10:48(29)    19:57(42)    34:10(36)    38:22(33)    48:34(37)    50:39(36)    59:19(33)    62:13(31)    63:47(31)    64:28(31)  
      HKIOF, LtGrn(17), [W21]             5:19(44)     5:29(26)     9:09(50)    14:13(29)     4:12(27)    10:12(39)     2:05(28)     8:40(32)     2:54(9)      1:34(30=)    0:41(38=) 
 32   Annie Brown                64:49    8:14(49)    14:51(41)    17:26(38)    30:59(31)    35:15(28)    43:20(28)    48:35(31)    58:10(31)    62:56(32)    64:22(32)    64:49(32)  
      AIRE, W14A(15)                      8:14(49)     6:37(30)     2:35(19)    13:33(26)     4:16(28)     8:05(29)     5:15(43)     9:35(36)     4:46(40)     1:26(22=)    0:27(6)   
 33   Caitlin Irving             66:29    3:08(11=)   21:39(48)    23:41(47)    33:45(34)    36:56(31)    45:42(31)    47:09(27)    54:14(26)    64:09(33)    65:51(33)    66:29(33)  
      WCOC, W14A(16)                      3:08(11=)   18:31(50)     2:02(6)     10:04(6)      3:11(11)     8:46(32)     1:27(9)      7:05(16)     9:55(51)     1:42(38)     0:38(33=) 
 34   Trevor Roberts (M65)       66:56    4:35(34)     9:57(23)    15:16(31)    29:58(27)    35:31(29)    48:54(38)    51:39(39)    61:17(35)    64:36(34)    66:04(34)    66:56(34)  
      MDOC, LtGrn(18)                     4:35(34)     5:22(25)     5:19(46)    14:42(33)     5:33(41)    13:23(49)     2:45(35)     9:38(37)     3:19(23)     1:28(26=)    0:52(48)  
 35   Reed Lydon                 67:08    3:12(13)    11:32(34)    14:18(30)    28:02(25)    33:15(24)    42:42(26)    50:22(33)    61:00(34)    65:10(35)    66:32(35)    67:08(35)  
      LEI, W14A(17)                       3:12(13)     8:20(42)     2:46(23)    13:44(27)     5:13(38)     9:27(38)     7:40(48)    10:38(40)     4:10(34)     1:22(19)     0:36(24=) 
 36   Dawn Moore (W60)           67:38    4:41(35)    20:21(47)    22:58(46)    35:54(42)    39:59(38)    46:05(32)    47:40(29)    62:27(37)    65:38(36)    67:04(36)    67:38(36)  
      DVO, LtGrn(19)                      4:41(35)    15:40(46)     2:37(20=)   12:56(22)     4:05(26)     6:06(13=)    1:35(13)    14:47(49)     3:11(16)     1:26(22=)    0:34(19=) 
 37   Sarah Raisen (W21)         68:51   11:51(50)    17:11(44)    21:42(44)    36:05(43)    40:23(39)    49:14(39)    50:38(34=)   61:43(36)    66:34(37)    68:12(37)    68:51(37)  
      IND, LtGrn(20)                     11:51(50)     5:20(24)     4:31(40=)   14:23(31)     4:18(29)     8:51(33)     1:24(7)     11:05(42)     4:51(41)     1:38(36)     0:39(35=) 
 38   Jackie Page (W65)          70:21    5:12(41=)   12:06(35)    15:31(33)    34:49(39)    39:51(36)    48:19(36)    50:38(34=)   63:17(38)    67:17(38)    69:30(38)    70:21(38)  
      EPOC, LtGrn(21)                     5:12(41=)    6:54(32)     3:25(33)    19:18(41)     5:02(36)     8:28(30)     2:19(33=)   12:39(44)     4:00(32)     2:13(45)     0:51(47)  
 39   Natalie Martin             70:45    3:56(26)    11:06(30)    16:30(35)    35:53(41)    41:03(42)    49:33(40)    51:14(37)    63:58(39)    67:52(39)    70:13(39)    70:45(39)  
      CLOK, W14A(18)                      3:56(26)     7:10(36)     5:24(47)    19:23(42)     5:10(37)     8:30(31)     1:41(18=)   12:44(45)     3:54(31)     2:21(47)     0:32(13=) 
 40   Jenny Martin (W45)         72:31    4:08(31)    10:09(25)    13:42(25=)   33:14(33)    39:02(34)    47:59(35)    56:27(42)    65:49(40)    70:22(40)    71:56(40)    72:31(40)  
      CLOK, LtGrn(22), [W45]              4:08(31)     6:01(29)     3:33(36)    19:32(43)     5:48(43)     8:57(36)     8:28(50)     9:22(34)     4:33(39)     1:34(30=)    0:35(21=) 
 41   Henk Van Rossum (M65)      72:47    5:10(40)    10:03(24)    12:46(22)    27:18(22)    44:58(43)    52:05(43)    59:07(43)    67:04(41)    70:35(41)    72:03(41)    72:47(41)  
      AIRE, LtGrn(23)                     5:10(40)     4:53(20)     2:43(22)    14:32(32)    17:40(52)     7:07(27)     7:02(47)     7:57(24)     3:31(28)     1:28(26=)    0:44(43)  
 42   Simon Wilson (M45)         75:32    3:42(21)    19:32(46)    25:20(48)    44:00(47)    49:30(46)    55:58(44)    61:42(47)    70:04(43)    73:17(42)    74:56(42)    75:32(42)  
      NOC, LtGrn(24), [M45]               3:42(21)    15:50(47)     5:48(48)    18:40(40)     5:30(40)     6:28(19=)    5:44(45)     8:22(30)     3:13(20)     1:39(37)     0:36(24=) 
 43   Charlotte Cairns-Smith     76:49    4:12(32)    11:18(31)    13:51(27)    34:41(37)    49:43(47)    58:57(47)    60:45(46)    70:16(46)    74:43(44)    76:12(43)    76:49(43)  
      WCH, W14A(19)                       4:12(32)     7:06(34)     2:33(17=)   20:50(44)    15:02(51)     9:14(37)     1:48(21)     9:31(35)     4:27(38)     1:29(28)     0:37(30=) 
 44   Elaine Smith (W60)         77:12    3:54(25)    22:05(50)    25:58(49)    41:45(46)    45:19(45)    58:03(46)    59:52(45)    70:12(44)    74:38(43)    76:31(44)    77:12(44)  
      NOC, LtGrn(25)                      3:54(25)    18:11(49)     3:53(38)    15:47(35)     3:34(13=)   12:44(47)     1:49(22=)   10:20(39)     4:26(37)     1:53(42)     0:41(38=) 
 45   David Winser (M65)         78:36    5:06(39)    12:11(36)    15:51(34)    34:04(35)    40:39(40)    51:29(42)    54:19(41)    69:50(42)    75:33(45)    77:32(45)    78:36(45)  
      NOC, LtGrn(26)                      5:06(39)     7:05(33)     3:40(37)    18:13(38)     6:35(48)    10:50(42)     2:50(36)    15:31(50)     5:43(44)     1:59(43)     1:04(49)  
 46   Holly White (W18)          80:53    5:12(41=)   10:14(26)    13:28(24)    34:43(38)    39:42(35)    50:29(41)    52:28(40)    70:15(45)    78:35(46)    80:23(46)    80:53(46)  
      LEI, LtGrn(27)                      5:12(41=)    5:02(21)     3:14(29)    21:15(45)     4:59(34)    10:47(41)     1:59(26)    17:47(52)     8:20(48)     1:48(40=)    0:30(9=)  
 47   Tony Berwick (M75)         83:28    5:13(43)    12:47(37)    17:18(37)    38:51(45)    45:10(44)    56:45(45)    59:37(44)    73:58(47)    79:58(47)    82:23(47)    83:28(47)  
      DVO, LtGrn(28)                      5:13(43)     7:34(39)     4:31(40=)   21:33(46)     6:19(44)    11:35(45)     2:52(37)    14:21(47)     6:00(46)     2:25(48=)    1:05(50)  
 48   Marie Roberts (W55)        99:49    6:02(46)    26:40(51)    31:45(50)    55:49(49)    62:21(49)    74:09(49)    77:28(49)    90:32(49)    95:45(48)    98:10(48)    99:49(48)  
      MDOC, LtGrn(29)                     6:02(46)    20:38(52)     5:05(45)    24:04(48)     6:32(47)    11:48(46)     3:19(39)    13:04(46)     5:13(43)     2:25(48=)    1:39(52)  
 49   Linda Whitehead (W65)     100:11    6:00(45)    13:14(38)    21:05(43)    44:21(48)    50:46(48)    63:55(48)    75:59(48)    90:22(48)    96:17(49)    98:59(49)   100:11(49)  
      EBOR, LtGrn(30)                     6:00(45)     7:14(37)     7:51(49)    23:16(47)     6:25(46)    13:09(48)    12:04(51)    14:23(48)     5:55(45)     2:42(50)     1:12(51)  
 50   Stephen Wells (M55)       119:21    4:24(33)    18:44(45)    22:08(45)    74:01(51)    79:25(51)    95:28(51)    97:07(50)   107:01(50)   116:49(50)   118:34(50)   119:21(50)  
      LOG, LtGrn(31)                      4:24(33)    14:20(45)     3:24(32)    51:53(51)     5:24(39)    16:03(51)     1:39(15=)    9:54(38)     9:48(50)     1:45(39)     0:47(45=) 
 51   Hannah Brown              130:28    4:42(36=)   22:01(49)    39:21(51)    66:08(50)    73:25(50)    92:05(50)    99:47(51)   118:39(51)   128:51(51)   130:02(51)   130:28(51)  
      NATO, W14A(20)                      4:42(36=)   17:19(48)    17:20(52)    26:47(50)     7:17(49)    18:40(52)     7:42(49)    18:52(53)    10:12(52)     1:11(9)      0:26(2=)  
 52   Pospichal Vaclav (M21)    175:51   17:08(52)    36:18(52)    51:36(52)   103:46(52)   110:10(52)   124:57(52)   142:46(52)   159:58(52)   168:23(52)   173:57(52)   175:51(52)  
      IND, LtGrn(32)                     17:08(52)    19:10(51)    15:18(51)    52:10(52)     6:24(45)    14:47(50)    17:49(52)    17:12(51)     8:25(49)     5:34(52)     1:54(53)  
dsq   Joe Woodley (M20)          57:55     ---         6:02          ---          ---          ---          ---        47:46        52:26          ---        57:30        57:55      
      AIRE, LtGrn                          ---         6:02          ---          ---          ---          ---        41:44         4:40(1)       ---         5:04         0:25(1)   

Return to Top, course index
Goto previous course 14, next course 16
Goto class AWN , LtGrn, W14A , W16B