Skip to main content
19 Dec 15Langold Country Park
20 Dec 15Bramcote Hills and The Hemlockstone
3 Jan 16Boundary and Tippings Woods
14 Jan 16Bevercotes Pit Wood
24 Jan 16Rufford Country Park
14 Feb 16Bestwood Country Park
19 Mar 16Colwick Woods
3 Apr 16Sherwood Pines
8 May 16Southwell Urban
19 Jun 16Oxclose Wood

Results for NOC EM Score Championships, Clumber, 7/2/2016


Men Open Course 1

  1   Joe Taunton            NOC  M21     650  57:02    650          72, 73, 48, 40, 39, 42, 46, 45, 104, 102, 58, 36, 60, 63, 83, 101, 84, 54, 53, 51, 57, 31
  2   Liam Harrington        LOG  M21     610  58:09    610          72, 48, 42, 46, 45, 104, 102, 58, 36, 60, 73, 63, 83, 101, 84, 54, 53, 34, 51, 57, 31
  3   Nicholas Wilson        LEI  M18     545  61:43    600 - 55     72, 73, 48, 42, 46, 45, 104, 102, 58, 36, 60, 63, 51, 53, 54, 83, 101, 84, 34, 57
  4   Euan Tebbutt           LEI  M18     525  60:25    540 - 15     72, 73, 48, 40, 39, 42, 46, 45, 104, 102, 58, 36, 60, 63, 53, 51, 57, 31
  5   John Worth             LEI  M50     490  59:51    490          72, 48, 42, 46, 45, 104, 102, 58, 36, 60, 73, 63, 53, 54, 51, 57, 31
  6   Alastair Flynn         NOC  M18     480  57:40    480          72, 48, 40, 39, 42, 46, 45, 104, 102, 58, 36, 63, 53, 54, 51, 31
  7   Matthew Green          NOC  M21     435  63:04    530 - 95     63, 73, 60, 36, 58, 104, 45, 46, 48, 72, 53, 54, 83, 101, 84, 34, 57
  8   Jake Field             SYO  M20     370  67:00    580 - 210    72, 73, 48, 40, 39, 42, 46, 45, 104, 60, 63, 36, 58, 102, 53, 54, 51, 57, 31
  9   Simon West             LEI  M20     350  55:52    350          72, 73, 46, 45, 104, 102, 58, 36, 60, 63, 54, 51, 31
 10   Ashley Buxton          DVO  M21     300  54:03    300          31, 57, 34, 43, 75, 54, 53, 84, 101, 83, 72
 11   Tung On Yau            NOC  M21     285  60:01    290 - 5      72, 73, 60, 63, 53, 54, 34, 75, 43, 31

M40+ Course 2

  1   John Duckworth         DVO  M50     730  59:30    730          81, 40, 41, 42, 44, 47, 45, 49, 74, 73, 62, 59, 58, 102, 85, 87, 101, 54, 88, 34, 52, 33, 32, 31
  2   Dai Bedwell            DVO  M45     650  55:58    650          81, 40, 41, 42, 44, 47, 45, 49, 74, 73, 62, 59, 58, 102, 85, 87, 101, 54, 52, 33, 32, 31
  3   Richard Parkin         DVO  M45     630  57:55    630          81, 40, 41, 42, 44, 47, 45, 49, 74, 73, 62, 59, 58, 102, 87, 85, 54, 52, 33, 32, 31
  4   Andrew Henderson      WAOC  M50     615  60:45    640 - 25     81, 40, 41, 42, 44, 47, 45, 49, 74, 73, 62, 59, 52, 54, 85, 87, 101, 34, 33, 32, 31
  5   Andy Sykes             DVO  M50     590  56:38    590          81, 47, 40, 41, 42, 44, 45, 49, 74, 73, 62, 59, 52, 85, 87, 101, 54, 33, 32, 31
  6   Howard Alcock          LEI  M45     580  53:25    580          81, 73, 74, 49, 45, 44, 42, 47, 62, 59, 52, 85, 87, 101, 54, 34, 88, 33, 32, 31
  7   Alan Le Moigne         DVO  M40     560  55:20    560          81, 40, 41, 42, 44, 47, 45, 49, 74, 73, 62, 59, 58, 102, 52, 54, 33, 32, 31
  8   Francesco Lari         NOC  M50     560  57:18    560          81, 47, 42, 44, 40, 41, 45, 49, 74, 73, 62, 59, 52, 54, 85, 87, 32, 31
  9   Dean Field             SYO  M50     555  60:03    560 - 5      81, 62, 59, 73, 74, 49, 45, 47, 44, 42, 40, 41, 52, 54, 85, 87, 33, 32
 10   Justin Williams        LOG  M50     550  56:17    550          81, 47, 45, 49, 74, 73, 62, 59, 52, 54, 85, 87, 101, 88, 34, 43, 33, 32, 31
 11   John Mather            LOG  M45     530  57:07    530          33, 52, 54, 101, 87, 85, 102, 58, 59, 62, 73, 74, 49, 45, 44, 42, 47, 81, 31
 12   Jamie Rennie           LEI  M45     525  60:22    540 - 15     81, 73, 40, 41, 42, 44, 47, 45, 49, 74, 102, 58, 59, 62, 52, 54, 32
 13   Steve Martin           SYO  M50     480  59:48    480          81, 73, 47, 45, 49, 74, 62, 59, 58, 102, 85, 87, 101, 54, 33, 32, 31
 14   Keith Lowthian         NOC  M45     470  55:16    470          81, 62, 59, 73, 47, 42, 44, 45, 49, 74, 102, 58, 52, 54, 33, 32, 31
 15   Richard Naish          DVO  M50     470  56:31    470          81, 73, 74, 49, 45, 44, 42, 47, 62, 59, 52, 54, 87, 85, 101, 33, 31
 16   Alastair Paterson      LEI  M45     470  58:05    470          81, 47, 42, 44, 45, 49, 74, 73, 62, 59, 52, 85, 87, 101, 54, 33, 31
 17   Mark Webster           NOC  M50     460  58:51    460          81, 73, 47, 40, 41, 42, 44, 45, 49, 74, 58, 59, 62, 33, 32, 31
 18   Paul Hudson            NOC  M50     420  54:57    420          31, 32, 33, 52, 59, 62, 74, 49, 45, 47, 44, 42, 40, 41, 81
 19   Iain Tebbutt           LEI  M45     415  60:49    440 - 25     81, 73, 47, 44, 42, 40, 41, 74, 49, 45, 102, 58, 59, 33, 31
 20   Chris O'Donnell        DVO  M45     410  55:01    410          81, 73, 47, 42, 44, 45, 49, 74, 62, 59, 52, 54, 33, 32, 31
 21   Andy Barker-Pilsworth RAFO  M45     400  55:03    400          81, 73, 74, 49, 45, 62, 59, 87, 85, 54, 52, 33, 32, 31
 22   Jim Carley             NOC  M40     400  56:12    400          47, 42, 44, 45, 49, 74, 73, 62, 59, 52, 54, 32, 33, 31
 23   David Sissons          NOC  M40     390  55:41    390          33, 32, 34, 88, 101, 87, 85, 54, 52, 62, 59, 73, 81, 31
 24   Ed Hutt                SYO  M50     370  54:51    370          81, 73, 47, 42, 44, 45, 49, 74, 62, 59, 52, 33, 32, 31
 25   Jonathan Cundill       DVO  M50     360  46:11    360          81, 73, 47, 45, 49, 74, 59, 62, 52, 54, 33, 32, 31
 26   Luis Perdigao          NOC  M40     350  60:00    350          33, 43, 34, 88, 54, 85, 87, 101, 102, 74, 73, 81, 31
 27   Simon Wilson           NOC  M45     210  54:28    210          31, 33, 52, 54, 85, 87, 101, 88

Women Open Course 2

  1   Hannah Cox             LEI  W20     620  59:41    620          81, 40, 41, 42, 44, 47, 45, 49, 74, 73, 62, 59, 58, 102, 85, 87, 101, 54, 52, 33, 31
  2   Pippa Dakin            SYO  W18     590  56:06    590          81, 73, 47, 40, 41, 42, 44, 45, 49, 74, 62, 59, 85, 87, 101, 54, 52, 33, 32, 31
  3   Ella Gilbert           NOR  W18     530  53:46    530          33, 32, 34, 88, 54, 101, 87, 85, 52, 59, 62, 73, 74, 49, 45, 47, 81, 31
  4   Julie Ferris           LEI  W45     450  59:40    450          81, 73, 62, 59, 58, 102, 85, 87, 101, 54, 52, 34, 88, 33, 32, 31
  5   Elizabeth Bedwell      DVO  W18     430  56:33    430          81, 47, 45, 49, 74, 73, 62, 59, 87, 85, 54, 52, 33, 32, 31
  6   Yasmin Field           SYO  W18     330  64:35    470 - 140    81, 73, 47, 40, 41, 42, 44, 45, 49, 74, 102, 58, 52, 33, 32, 31
  7   Joanna Goodhead        DVO  W18     280  49:00    280          33, 52, 54, 85, 87, 101, 62, 73, 81, 32, 31
  8   Kirsty Turner          DVO  W21     240  51:32    240          81, 73, 74, 49, 47, 44, 42, 31, 33, 32

M55+ Course 3

  1   Mick Lucking           NOC  M55     610  56:32    610          48, 46, 45, 104, 74, 73, 60, 61, 58, 103, 102, 56, 83, 101, 84, 54, 53, 51, 79, 31
  2   Nicholas Evans         NOC  M55     590  59:55    590          73, 74, 46, 45, 104, 103, 102, 58, 60, 61, 51, 53, 54, 56, 101, 84, 34, 79, 31
  3   Jonathan Gilbert       NOR  M55     560  53:50    560          77, 61, 60, 73, 48, 46, 45, 58, 103, 102, 56, 83, 84, 101, 54, 53, 51, 79, 31
  4   Robert Parkinson       NOC  M55     500  58:54    500          73, 74, 48, 46, 45, 104, 103, 102, 58, 60, 61, 53, 54, 56, 51, 31
  5   Steve Green            NOC  M60     490  59:17    490          48, 46, 45, 104, 103, 102, 58, 56, 83, 54, 53, 73, 77, 79
  6   Ian Wells             RAFO  M60     480  59:15    480          73, 48, 46, 45, 104, 103, 102, 58, 60, 61, 53, 54, 51, 79
  7   Mark Dakin             SYO  M55     470  56:04    470          48, 46, 45, 104, 103, 102, 58, 74, 73, 60, 61, 77, 53, 51, 79, 31
  8   Russell Buxton         DVO  M55     460  57:16    460          48, 46, 45, 104, 103, 102, 58, 61, 60, 77, 51, 53, 54, 79, 31
  9   Michael Burt           RRA  M55     450  54:51    450          73, 74, 46, 45, 104, 103, 102, 56, 83, 54, 53, 51, 79, 31
 10   Richard Llewellyn      NOC  M60     420  58:41    420          73, 74, 104, 45, 46, 48, 60, 61, 53, 54, 51, 79, 31
 11   Paul Goodhead          DVO  M55     410  52:49    410          73, 60, 61, 58, 102, 103, 104, 45, 46, 48, 77, 51, 79, 31
 12   Alan West              LEI  M55     400  58:41    400          77, 61, 60, 58, 102, 103, 104, 45, 46, 48, 73, 79, 31
 13   Brian Denness          DVO  M60     400  60:12    410 - 10     48, 46, 45, 104, 103, 102, 56, 83, 101, 84, 54, 79
 14   Mike Gardner           DVO  M55     385  60:10    390 - 5      77, 51, 53, 54, 34, 75, 88, 84, 101, 83, 56, 102, 103, 31
 15   Philip Brown           NOR  M60     370  55:05    370          48, 46, 45, 104, 103, 102, 61, 60, 73, 77, 79, 31
 16   Dave Radmore           NOC  M60     310  59:21    310          31, 79, 51, 34, 88, 84, 83, 56, 53, 54
 17   Ray Waight             SYO  M60     305  64:48    450 - 145    73, 48, 46, 45, 74, 60, 61, 53, 54, 88, 34, 79, 31
 18   Keith Streb            NOC  M60     300  57:50    300          77, 61, 60, 58, 103, 102, 56, 83, 101, 84, 79, 31
 19   Sean Harrington        LOG  M55     300  59:49    300          48, 46, 45, 104, 74, 73, 60, 61, 77, 51, 31
 20   Bill Fawkner-Corbett  AIRE  M60     240  60:51    270 - 30     77, 61, 60, 73, 48, 46, 45, 104, 31
 21   David Booker           NOC  M60     210  67:12    430 - 220    77, 61, 60, 73, 74, 48, 46, 45, 104, 58, 103, 102, 51, 79, 31
 22   Graeme Huggan          NOC  M55     200  64:36    340 - 140    79, 51, 34, 88, 75, 43, 54, 53, 61, 60, 77, 31
 23   Peter Cholerton        NOC  M60     130  67:59    370 - 240    77, 61, 60, 73, 48, 46, 45, 103, 102, 58, 51, 79, 31

W40+ Course 3

  1   Sal Chaffey            DVO  W50     500  55:27    500          73, 74, 48, 46, 45, 104, 103, 102, 58, 60, 61, 53, 54, 79, 31
  2   Amanda Roberts         LOG  W50     500  56:14    500          48, 46, 45, 104, 103, 102, 58, 61, 60, 73, 77, 51, 53, 54, 79, 31
  3   Tanya Taylor           LOG  W45     480  59:12    480          48, 46, 45, 104, 74, 73, 103, 102, 58, 61, 53, 54, 51, 79, 31
  4   Ursula Williamson      LEI  W50     375  61:23    420 - 45     77, 61, 60, 73, 48, 46, 45, 104, 103, 102, 53, 51, 79, 31
  5   Julie Webster          NOC  W50     370  57:30    370          48, 46, 45, 74, 73, 60, 61, 53, 54, 79, 31
  6   Jane Dring-Morris      LEI  W45     340  51:40    340          48, 46, 45, 74, 73, 60, 61, 77, 53, 51, 79, 31
  7   Kathryn Lambert        LOG  W40     330  53:37    330          48, 46, 45, 104, 103, 102, 58, 61, 77, 79, 31
  8   Karen Williams         LOG  W45     330  54:03    330          73, 74, 48, 46, 45, 104, 58, 61, 77, 79, 31
  9   Clare Hanna            LOG  W50     260  59:40    260          73, 48, 46, 45, 74, 60, 61, 77, 51, 31
 10   Roseanne Field         SYO  W50     230  64:20    360 - 130    73, 74, 103, 102, 58, 60, 61, 77, 53, 54, 51, 79, 31
 11   Karen Bedwell          DVO  W45     220  49:51    220          73, 74, 60, 61, 77, 51, 53, 79, 31
 12   Wendy West             LEI  W50       0  67:25    220 - 220    31, 79, 51, 77, 61, 60, 73, 74, 48

M65+ Course 4

  1   Roger Lott            AIRE  M65     590  59:31    590          73, 47, 45, 49, 62, 59, 36, 58, 52, 53, 54, 37, 56, 87, 85, 82, 32, 79, 31
  2   Mike Godfree           DVO  M65     540  59:25    540          65, 73, 47, 42, 44, 45, 49, 62, 59, 58, 36, 56, 87, 85, 37, 54, 79, 31
  3   Andy Hawkins           DVO  M65     500  55:25    500          65, 62, 73, 47, 45, 49, 59, 36, 58, 52, 53, 54, 82, 32, 79, 31
  4   Roger Edwards          LEI  M65     500  55:30    500          65, 73, 47, 42, 44, 45, 49, 62, 59, 52, 53, 54, 82, 32, 79, 31
  5   Peter Guillaume        SYO  M65     485  61:01    520 - 35     73, 47, 42, 44, 45, 49, 58, 36, 59, 62, 65, 52, 53, 54, 32, 79
  6   Colin Drury            SYO  M65     470  59:02    470          73, 62, 59, 58, 36, 56, 87, 85, 37, 54, 53, 52, 82, 32, 79, 31
  7   John Ward               OD  M70     460  57:07    460          65, 73, 62, 59, 36, 58, 52, 53, 54, 37, 87, 85, 82, 32, 79, 31
  8   Paul Jackson          EPOC  M70     440  56:42    440          64, 52, 53, 54, 37, 56, 87, 85, 88, 34, 82, 32, 79, 65, 31
  9   Simon Ford             LEI  M70     430  52:24    430          73, 49, 45, 62, 59, 52, 53, 54, 82, 32, 79, 64, 65, 31
 10   John Palmer            NOC  M70     390  52:19    390          73, 62, 59, 52, 53, 37, 87, 85, 54, 82, 32, 79, 31
 11   John Marriott          LEI  M65     390  59:50    390          65, 59, 62, 73, 47, 42, 44, 45, 49, 52, 32, 79, 31
 12   David Parkin           DVO  M80     370  58:32    370          65, 73, 62, 59, 36, 58, 52, 53, 54, 82, 32, 79
 13   Jeffrey Baker          LOG  M65     360  55:13    360          65, 73, 49, 62, 59, 36, 58, 54, 37, 82, 32, 79, 31
 14   Doug Dickinson         DVO  M70     350  55:18    350          47, 42, 44, 49, 62, 59, 36, 58, 65, 64, 82, 32, 79, 31
 15   Chris Phillips         LEI  M65     300  54:14    300          65, 59, 62, 52, 53, 54, 82, 32, 79, 64, 31
 16   David Cooke            NOC  M65     290  48:28    290          64, 52, 54, 37, 87, 85, 82, 32, 79, 65, 31
 17   Andrew Breakwell       NOC  M65     280  66:38    480 - 200    47, 42, 44, 45, 49, 73, 62, 59, 36, 58, 56, 87, 85, 37, 54, 31
 18   John Woodall           NOC  M75     250  56:40    250          73, 62, 59, 64, 82, 32, 79, 52, 65, 31
 19   Geoff Gibbs            LOG  M75     205  61:23    250 - 45     73, 62, 59, 52, 82, 32, 79, 64, 65, 31
 20   Neil Devlin            LOG  M65     185  68:09    430 - 245    31, 79, 32, 82, 34, 88, 54, 53, 37, 85, 87, 56, 58, 36
 21   Roger Keeling          DVO  M70     170  57:37    170          65, 62, 59, 36, 58, 82, 32
 22   Tony Berwick           DVO  M75       0  68:32    260 - 260    65, 73, 47, 42, 44, 45, 49, 62, 31

W55+ Course 4

  1   Kim Buxton             DVO  W55     525  60:01    530 - 5      47, 42, 44, 45, 49, 73, 62, 59, 52, 53, 54, 37, 56, 87, 85, 79
  2   Janet Evans            NOC  W55     470  57:14    470          73, 47, 45, 49, 58, 36, 56, 37, 85, 87, 54, 82, 32, 79, 31
  3   Jacky Dakin            SYO  W55     440  58:23    440          64, 65, 47, 45, 49, 73, 62, 59, 36, 58, 52, 53, 32, 79, 31
  4   Jane Burgess           DVO  W55     440  58:54    440          64, 52, 53, 54, 37, 85, 87, 56, 88, 34, 82, 32, 79, 65, 31
  5   Jane Booker            NOC  W60     360  54:25    360          65, 59, 62, 73, 47, 42, 44, 45, 49, 79, 32, 31
  6   Trudy Crosby           LOG  W55     340  42:39    340          47, 45, 49, 73, 62, 59, 65, 64, 82, 32, 79, 31
  7   Donna Hawkins          DVO  W55     340  52:23    340          64, 52, 53, 54, 37, 56, 85, 87, 82, 32, 79, 31
  8   Alison Slater          NOC  W60     320  58:02    320          47, 73, 62, 59, 52, 53, 54, 32, 79, 31

W65+ Course 4

  1   Liz Godfree            DVO  W65     530  59:34    530          73, 47, 45, 49, 58, 36, 56, 87, 85, 37, 54, 53, 52, 32, 79, 64, 31
  2   Hilary Palmer          NOC  W65     400  48:22    400          47, 45, 49, 73, 62, 59, 53, 54, 82, 32, 79, 31
  3   Anne Gibbs             LOG  W70     230  42:28    230          47, 73, 62, 59, 64, 82, 32, 79, 31
  4   Lynette Devlin         LOG  W65     230  58:46    230          64, 82, 52, 54, 37, 85, 87, 79
  5   Margaret Keeling       DVO  W65     195  61:46    250 - 55     65, 52, 53, 54, 37, 56, 85, 87
  6   Diane Ford             LEI  W65     170  55:09    170          65, 62, 59, 36, 58, 82, 32

M16- Course 5

  1   Ethan Tebbutt          LEI  M16     600  31:37    600          72, 73, 74, 62, 60, 61, 77, 65, 81, 71, 67, 108, 33, 51, 52, 53, 32, 79, 31, 80
  2   James Lowthian         NOC  M16     600  34:08    600          72, 81, 73, 74, 62, 60, 61, 77, 65, 71, 52, 53, 51, 67, 108, 33, 32, 79, 80, 31
  3   Dominic Dakin          SYO  M16     600  38:50    600          72, 73, 62, 60, 61, 81, 65, 71, 77, 52, 53, 51, 67, 108, 33, 32, 79, 31, 80, 74
  4   Joe Field              SYO  M16     600  42:19    600          71, 77, 65, 81, 72, 74, 73, 62, 60, 61, 53, 52, 51, 33, 67, 108, 79, 32, 80, 31
  5   George Carley          NOC  M16     600  48:57    600          72, 81, 73, 62, 60, 61, 77, 65, 71, 67, 108, 33, 51, 52, 53, 32, 79, 31, 80, 74
  6   Charlie Rennie         LEI  M14     570  31:47    570          72, 73, 62, 60, 61, 77, 65, 81, 71, 67, 108, 33, 51, 53, 52, 32, 79, 80, 31
  7   Ben Mather             LOG  M14     570  46:22    570          72, 73, 74, 62, 60, 61, 77, 65, 81, 71, 67, 108, 33, 32, 79, 51, 52, 53, 31
  8   Monty Barker-PilsworthRAFO  M16     570  47:35    570          72, 73, 62, 60, 61, 77, 65, 81, 71, 67, 108, 51, 52, 33, 32, 79, 80, 31, 53
  9   Donald Flynn           NOC  M16     510  40:49    510          72, 73, 74, 62, 60, 61, 77, 65, 81, 71, 67, 108, 51, 33, 32, 79, 31, 80
 10   Sasha Barker-PilsworthRAFO  M16     490  46:10    490          80, 31, 79, 32, 33, 51, 53, 52, 61, 60, 62, 72, 81, 71, 77, 67, 108
 11   James Bedwell          DVO  M14     450  36:07    450          72, 73, 62, 60, 61, 77, 65, 81, 71, 67, 108, 33, 32, 79, 31, 80
 12   Tom Drohan             NOC  M14     190  33:14    190          72, 81, 71, 65, 77, 67, 108, 33, 31

W16- Course 5

  1   Rachel Duckworth       DVO  W14     570  31:38    570          72, 73, 62, 60, 61, 81, 65, 71, 77, 67, 108, 51, 52, 53, 33, 32, 79, 80, 31
  2   Imogen Wilson          LEI  W16     570  42:21    570          72, 81, 73, 62, 60, 61, 77, 65, 71, 67, 108, 33, 51, 52, 53, 32, 79, 31, 80
  3   Jessica Dring-Morris   LEI  W16     560  48:48    560          72, 73, 74, 62, 60, 61, 77, 65, 81, 71, 67, 108, 51, 52, 53, 33, 79, 31, 80
  4   Hazel Williams          SN  W14     370  30:34    370          72, 81, 65, 77, 67, 108, 33, 51, 52, 32, 79, 31, 80, 71
  5   Peta Jarvis            LEI  W16     370  50:56    400 - 30     71, 65, 81, 72, 73, 74, 62, 60, 61, 52, 67, 33, 31, 80
  6   Ruth McLeod                 W14     300  41:10    300          72, 81, 71, 65, 77, 67, 108, 33, 32, 79, 31, 80

M12- Course 6

  1   Finlay Lowthian        NOC  M10     500  27:46    500          69, 72, 81, 65, 77, 78, 35, 50, 33, 79, 107, 108, 67, 64, 71, 70, 80, 31
  2   Toby Williams          LOG  M12     500  28:36    500          69, 72, 81, 65, 71, 70, 77, 78, 50, 35, 108, 67, 64, 80, 107, 79, 33, 31
  3   Ben O'Donnell          DVO  M12     460  33:36    460          69, 72, 81, 65, 77, 78, 35, 33, 79, 107, 80, 70, 71, 64, 67, 108, 31
  4   Jake O'Donnell         DVO  M10     450  27:51    450          69, 72, 81, 65, 77, 78, 50, 35, 33, 108, 64, 67, 80, 31, 107, 79
  5   Andrew Lambert         IND  M12     380  36:04    380          70, 64, 108, 35, 50, 78, 77, 65, 81, 72, 69, 107, 31, 79

W12 Course 6

  1   Alice Carley           NOC  W12     450  36:19    450          70, 107, 33, 108, 67, 64, 71, 77, 65, 81, 72, 69, 80, 79, 35, 31
  2   Daisy Rennie           LEI  W10     390  26:45    390          70, 69, 72, 81, 71, 77, 78, 67, 108, 64, 107, 31, 33, 35, 79
  3   Alynn McLeod                W12     340  34:52    340          70, 77, 65, 81, 69, 72, 64, 67, 108, 35, 33, 107, 31
  4   Hebe Darwin           WAOC  W10     300  37:10    300          70, 77, 65, 81, 69, 72, 64, 108, 33, 107, 31
  5   Ella-rose Barber       DVO  W10     250  24:17    250          70, 71, 65, 77, 78, 35, 33, 107, 79, 31
  6   Robyn Jarvis           LEI  W10     250  31:15    250          70, 107, 33, 108, 67, 64, 71, 65, 35, 31
  7   Hannah Mather          LOG  W10     180  33:44    180          70, 64, 107, 35, 108, 67, 33, 31

Novice Course 7

  1   Andrew Page            IND  M45     645  60:10    650 - 5      70, 77, 65, 72, 73, 74, 36, 58, 61, 63, 60, 62, 50, 33, 108, 64, 67, 82, 51, 38, 53, 37, 79, 31
  2   Anne Cunningham        DVO  W50     330  56:04    330          70, 77, 65, 62, 73, 74, 58, 36, 60, 33, 31
  3   Sarah Raisen Julie KingIND  W21     300  53:54    300          70, 31, 64, 108, 67, 77, 65, 72, 73, 50, 33, 82, 79
  4   Robert Orgill          IND  M45     300  55:50    300          70, 64, 67, 33, 50, 51, 52, 38, 37, 82, 77, 65, 72, 31
  5   Lindsay Ball           IND  W50     230  56:03    230          70, 64, 67, 52, 38, 53, 33, 79, 31
  6   Eddy Jones + 3              M2      210  41:00    210          70, 65, 77, 67, 108, 33, 32, 79, 31
  7   Barbara Barry          IND  W65      70  64:53    220 - 150    70, 64, 67, 52, 38, 53, 82, 79, 31
  8   Caroline Ball          IND  W45      70  64:56    220 - 150    70, 64, 67, 52, 38, 53, 82, 79, 31